Schedule of reception of citizens, legal entities and individual entrepreneurs in the Health Committee of the Minsk City Executive Committee (Mayakovskogo Str. 22, building 2)

Working hours: 

Monday - Thursday, from 08:45 to 18:00 (lunch from 13.00 to 14.00); 

Friday, from 08:45 to 16:45 (lunch from 13.00 to 14.00).


Malyshko Sergey Semenovich 
Chairman of the Committee

Time of receipt:

1st, 3rd Wednesday of the month, from 15.00 to 20.00 (reception by appointment)
1st Saturday of the month, from 09.00 to 12.00 (reception by appointment)
Phone: +375 17 223-06-89
Office: №313


Cherednichenko Dmitry Vladimirovich

First Deputy Chairman

Time of receipt:

2-nd, 4-th Thursday of the month, from 15.00 to 20.00 (reception by appointment)
2nd Saturday of the month, from 09.00 to 12.00 (reception by appointment)
Phone: +375 17 223-72-75
Office: №312


Skovorodko Nikolay Nikolaevich

Vice-chairman

Time of receipt:

Tuesday, from 09.00 to 12.00
Phone: +375 17 223-57-99
Office: №326


Chief specialist of the department of specialized medical aid (therapist)

Time of receipt:

1st Monday of the month 09.00 - 11.00
2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Monday of the month 15.00 - 18.00

Tel: +375 17 223-55-05
Office: -


Karlovich Natalia Viktorovna

Head of Specialized Medical Care

Time of receipt:

1st Thursday of the month 09.00 - 11.00

2nd Thursday of the month 15.00 - 18.00
Phone: +375 17 223-42-31
Office: №328


Manysheva Svetlana Nikolaevna

Head of the department of treatment and preventive care for children and mothers

Time of receipt:

1st Thursday of the month, from 09.00 to 11.00
2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Thursday of the month, from 15:00 to 18:00
Phone: +375 17 223-47-94
Office: №320


Lugovets Lyudmila Evgenievna

Head of Primary Health Care Department

Time of receipt:

1st Monday of the month, from 09.00 to 11.00
2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Monday of the month, from 15:00 to 18:00
Phone: +375 17 327 19 86
Office: №321


Pobedinsky Sergey Vladimirovich

Head of Personnel and Organizational Work Department

Time of receipt:

Wednesday, 15.00 to 18.00
Thursday, from 3 pm to 6 pm
Phone: +375 17 223-21-09
Office: №309


Radyuk Svetlana Vladimirovna

Head of the department of legal work and organization of medical protection in emergency situations, mobilization work and regime-secret activities

Time of receipt:

1st, 3rd Wednesday of the month, from 3 pm to 6 pm
Phone: +375 17 223 37 83
Office: №424


Kapustinskaya Elena Alexandrovna

Chief therapist

Time of receipt:

1st Monday of the month, from 09.00 to 11.00
2 nd, 3 rd, 4 th, 5 th Monday of the month, from 15:00 to 18:00
Phone: +375 17 223 55 05
Office: №324


 

Gunko Svetlana Ivanovna

Chief freelance dentist

Time of receipt:

1st Monday of the month, from 09.00 to 11.00
2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Monday of the month, from 14.00 to 16.00
Phone: +375 17 223-06-89
Office: №529


Efimenko Valentina Ivanovna

Chief external specialist in medical examination and rehabilitation

Time of receipt:

1st Monday of the month, from 09.00 to 11.00
2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Monday of the month, from 14.00 to 16.00
Phone: +375 17 223-57-64
Office: №308


Iconostasova Irina Valeryevna

Chief obstetrician-gynecologist

Time of receipt:

1st Monday of the month from 09:00 to 11:00
2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Monday of the month, from 15:00 to 18:00
Phone: +375 17 213-14-36
Office: №319